Nebojte se změnit své
povinné ručení.

S ePojisteni.cz určitě ušetříte.

ePojisteni.cz

Podporuje mojeID

Díly pro Triumph Spitfire - Herald | Brzdový systém

Orientační ceník ve formátu PDF ke stažení ZDE. Vyhledávání dle objednávkového čísla.
Postup objednávky naleznete ZDE.


Obj. číslo Popis Ilustrace
klikněte pro zvětšení

Spitfire, Herald, GT6, Vitesse
B1SPTMK4L caliper, new (Spitfire, Herald - from 1966) LH
required quantities: 1
B1SPTMK4R caliper, new (Spitfire, Herald - from 1966) RH
required quantities: 1
B1bTRL calliper LH new (GT6 MK1-3 to KE12389, Vitesse 2L)
required quantities: 1
B1bTRR calliper RH new (GT6 MK1-3 to KE12389, Vitesse 2L)
required quantities: 1
B1cTRL use B1bTRL
required quantities: 1
B1cTRR use B1bTRR
required quantities: 1
B2SPTMK4 brake piston, for B1aSPTMK4
required quantities: 4
B2aTR brake piston, for B1aTR, B1bTR
required quantities: 4
B2bTR brake piston, for B1cTR
required quantities: 4
B3SPTMK3 repair kit calliper for B1aSPTMK4, for 2 calliper
required quantities: 1
B3aTR repair kit calliper, (for 2 callipers) fit in B1aTR,B1bTR
required quantities: 1
B3bTR repair kit calliper, (for 2 callipers) fit in B1cTR
required quantities: 1
B5SPTMK4 Brake pads 80030
required quantities: 1
B5SPTCarbon Brake pads carbon for race use
required quantities: 1
B5aTR brake pad set, (4 pads) use in B1bTR
required quantities: 1
B5bTR brake pad set ( 4 pads) for B1cTR
required quantities: 1
B5bTRcRace brake pad set, carbon, for competition use TR4-6, if use in calliper B1BTR pin wholes need to be drilled to 6,5mm)
required quantities: 1
B6SPT Pins for brake pads
required quantities: 1
B6aTR mounting pin set and anti squeal set for B5aTR
required quantities: 1
B6bTR mounting pin set and anti squeal set for B5bTR
required quantities: 1
SR7 countersunk screw 1/4x1/2" UNF
required quantities: 4
B9SPT air venting screw
required quantities: 2
B9aSPT cap air bleed screw
required quantities: 2
B10SPT screw, brake disc mounting
required quantities: 8
B11SPT bolt friction disc to front hub (B1aTR, B1bTR)
required quantities: 4
B13SPT brake disc (Spitfire, Herald, Vitesse 1600)
required quantities: 2
B13SPTRACE Pair grooved brake discs (Spitfire, Herald)
required quantities: 1
B13GT6 brake disc (GT6,Vitesse)
required quantities: 2
B18SPT adjuster excenter (TR3A from TS56377, TR4, TR5, TR6)
required quantities: 2
B22aSPT rear wheel cylinder (Spitfire, GT6 MK1-3 bis KE 20000, Herald, Vitesse)
required quantities: 2
B22GT6 rear wheel cylinder (GT6 MK3 ab KE 20000), pair
required quantities: 1
B22aH front wheel cylinder,LH (Herald with brake drum)
required quantities: 1
B22bH front wheel cylinder,RH (Herald with brake drum)
required quantities: 1
B22bSPT repair kit rear wheel cylinder for 2 cylinder
required quantities: 1
B23SPT lever operating handbrake
required quantities: 1
B27SPT bleed nipple
required quantities: 2
B30SPT mounting kit brake cylinder and grease cap for two cylinder
required quantities: 1
F30SPT Copper lubrification for splines, 90 g
required quantities: A/R
B34SPT brake shoes set, (Spitfire, Herald)
required quantities: 1
B34H brake shoes set, font brakes, (Herald drum brake version)
required quantities: 1
B34GT6 Brake shoes set (GT6 MK1-3 bis KE 20000, Vitesse)
required quantities: 1
B34GT6MK3 Brake shoes set (GT6 MK3 ab KE 20000)
required quantities: 1
B35SPT Assembly kit brake linings
required quantities: 1
B38SPT return spring short
required quantities: 2
B39SPT return spring long
required quantities: 2
B40SPT Brake drum (Spitfire, Herald)
required quantities: 2
B40GT6 Brake drum (Herald with front brake drum, GT6, Vitesse)
required quantities: 2
B40aSPT ALFIN aluminium-brake drum
required quantities: 2
B63SPT1500 brake pipe to backplate (Spitfire MK4-1500, ab FH 50000)
required quantities: 1
WZ101 Tool for wheel cylinder adjuster
required quantities: 1
C6SPT repairkit mastercylinder B50SPT, 1-Kreis (Spitfire, Herald) single line system
required quantities: 1
SR6 square nut 1/4”
required quantities: 2
R41SPTMK3 rubber pedal
required quantities: 2
R41SPTMK4 rubber pedal (Spitfire MK4 u. 1500, GT6 MK3)
required quantities: 2
SR50 split pin 1,5 mm
required quantities: 1
B50SPT brake master cylinder, single system
required quantities: 1
B50GT6 brake master cylinder, single system
required quantities: 1
B51SPT master cylinder, tandem system, (from FH8000)
required quantities: 1
B51aTR repairkit mastercylinder (GT6, Vitesse)
required quantities: 1
B52SPT mastercylinder, 2-Kreis (from FH 80000)
required quantities: 1
B54SPT repairkit mastercylinder, 2-Kreis (to FH 80000)
required quantities: 1
B54GT6 repairkit mastercylinder, 2-Kreis (GT6)
required quantities: 1
B55SPT repairkit mastercylinder, 2-Kreis (from FH 80000)
required quantities: 1
B56SPT hand brake cable front
required quantities: 1
B56TR brake hose (TR3 from TS13046/TR4)
required quantities: 2
B56aTR brake hose front (TR4A, TR5-6)
required quantities: 1
B57SPTMK3 hand brake cable rear (Spitfire MK1-MK4, to FH 50000, GT6 MK1)
required quantities: 1
B57SPT1500 hand brake cable rear (Spitfire MK4 u. 1500, from FH 500001, GT6 MK3 -not Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B57H hand brake cable rear (Herald, Vitesse-not Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B57GT6 hand brake cable rear (GT6 MK2-3-Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B57V hand brake cable rear (Vitesse 2L MK2-Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B58SPT return spring, hand brake cable
required quantities: 1
B58b nut
required quantities: A/R
B58c copper ring
required quantities: A/R
B59SPT Brake hose, front (Spitfire, Herald with disk brake, Vitesse 1600)
required quantities: 2
B59H Brake hose front (Herald with brake drum)
required quantities: 2
B60SPT1500 Hydraulic hose, cars with front disc brakes 1966-´
required quantities: 2
B60GT6L Brake hose, rear, LH (GT6, Vitesse,-Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B60GT6R Brake hose, rear, RH (GT6, Vitesse,-Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B61SPT Brake pipe set Kunifer (*), single circuit (Spitfire) 80009
required quantities: 1
B61SPT1500 Brake pipe set Kunifer (*), double circuit (bis FH 80000) 80009
required quantities: 1
B61H Brake pipe set Kunifer (*) (Herald) 80009
required quantities: 1
B61V Brake pipe set Kunifer (*) (Vitesse) 80009
required quantities: 1
B61GT6 Brake pipe set Kunifer (*) (GT6) 80009
required quantities: 1
B62GT6 Brake pipe set Kunifer (*) (GT6 with Rotoflex) 80009
required quantities: 1
B62SPT1500 Brake pipe set Kunifer (*) (Spitfire 1500, from FH 80000) 80009
required quantities: 1
B64SPT 4-way distributor OE: 565719A
required quantities: A/R
B65SPT 3-way distributor OE: BTB657
required quantities: A/R
B66SPT connector 2 way
required quantities: 1
B67SPT dust cover Pedale
required quantities: 1
B67TR u-bolt handbrake cable,outer
required quantities: 1
B68SPT spring , pedal return
required quantities: 1
B69SPT bolt
required quantities: 1
B70SPT bolt 1/4"
required quantities: 1
B80 male brake pipe nut brass (outer thread 3/8” UNF)
required quantities: A/R
B81 female brake pipe nut brass (inner thread 3/8” UNF
required quantities: A/R
B85 clip brake pipe, plastic
required quantities: A/R
B86 clip, pipe to frame
required quantities: A/R
B90 Bracket master cylinder,single line sytsem, stainlees steel
required quantities: 1
B91 Bracket master cylinder, dual line system, stainlees steel
required quantities: 1
B95 3/16” Brake pipe Kunifer *), per meter
required quantities: A/R
B100 brake grease 5gr.
required quantities: A/R
B110 brake servo , for all single brake systems
required quantities: 1
BR05 brake Fluid 0,5l 90201
required quantities: A/R
BRBR high performance brake fluid ATE “Blue Race”, per
required quantities: A/R
BR-Si05 Silicone break fluid 0,5 liter * 90200
required quantities: A/R
BR-Si1 Silicone brake fluid 1 liter * 90200
required quantities: A/R
WZ101 Tool for wheel cylinder adjuster B18...
required quantities: 1

brake hose stainless steel braided with TÜV-approval
B56TRAQ brake hose stainless steel braided replaces B56TR - with TÜV-approval
required quantities: 2
B56aTRAQ brake hose front, stainless steel braided replaces B56aTR or B56SPT1500 - with TÜV-approval
required quantities: 2
B59SPTAQ brake hose front, stainless steel braided replaces B59SPT - with TÜV-approval (Spitfire, Herald, Vitesse 1600)
required quantities: 2
B200SPTMK3 Set brake hose stainless steel braided (Spitfire MK1-4 to FH 50.000, Herald) - with TÜV-approval
required quantities: 1
B200SPT1500 Set brake hose stainless steel braided (Spitfire MK1-4 from FH 50.001, Spitfire 1500) - with TÜV-approval
required quantities: 1
B200GT6MK2 Set brake hose stainless steel braided (GT6, Vitesse Rotoflex) - with TÜV-approval
required quantities: 1

The prake pads B5SPTMk1 are not available at the moment, The pads B5SPTMk4 can be used if you take of about 1mm on both sides (left and right)
(*) Kunifer-brake pipe tubing and. Made from non corroding cupro nickel with lifetime guarantee on anti corrosion. kunifer brake pipe tubing and brass tube nuts.
** Image similarly, product and packing may vary.
* Note to BR-Si05, BR-Si1: Silicone brake/clutch fluid does not absorb moisture from air like ordinary brake fluid. As a result, the brake/clutch pipes, the cylinders and hoses will last much longer and you do not have to change the fluid at least once a year. Also silicone brake/clutch fluid has a sligty higher boiling point. WARNING! It is not possible to mix with other brake/clutch fluid!