Logo
Nevíte si rady? Zavolejte.
0 ks
za 0,00 Kč
Nákupní košík je prázdný
Potřebujete poradit? Neváhejte nás kontaktovat.

Nebojte se změnit své povinné
ručení
. S ePojisteni.cz ušetříte.

Díly pro Triumph Spitfire - Herald | Brzdový systém

Orientační ceník ve formátu PDF ke stažení ZDE. Vyhledávání dle objednávkového čísla.
Postup objednávky naleznete ZDE.

Obj. čísloPopisIlustrace
klikněte pro zvětšení

Spitfire, Herald, GT6, Vitesse
B1SPTMK4Lcaliper, new (Spitfire, Herald - from 1966) LH
required quantities: 1
B1SPTMK4Rcaliper, new (Spitfire, Herald - from 1966) RH
required quantities: 1
B1bTRLcalliper LH new (GT6 MK1-3 to KE12389, Vitesse 2L)
required quantities: 1
B1bTRRcalliper RH new (GT6 MK1-3 to KE12389, Vitesse 2L)
required quantities: 1
B1cTRLuse B1bTRL
required quantities: 1
B1cTRRuse B1bTRR
required quantities: 1
B2SPTMK4brake piston, for B1aSPTMK4
required quantities: 4
B2aTRbrake piston, for B1aTR, B1bTR
required quantities: 4
B2bTRbrake piston, for B1cTR
required quantities: 4
B3SPTMK3repair kit calliper for B1aSPTMK4, for 2 calliper
required quantities: 1
B3aTRrepair kit calliper, (for 2 callipers) fit in B1aTR,B1bTR
required quantities: 1
B3bTRrepair kit calliper, (for 2 callipers) fit in B1cTR
required quantities: 1
B5SPTMK4Brake pads 80030
required quantities: 1
B5SPTCarbonBrake pads carbon for race use
required quantities: 1
B5aTRbrake pad set, (4 pads) use in B1bTR
required quantities: 1
B5bTRbrake pad set ( 4 pads) for B1cTR
required quantities: 1
B5bTRcRacebrake pad set, carbon, for competition use TR4-6, if use in calliper B1BTR pin wholes need to be drilled to 6,5mm)
required quantities: 1
B6SPTPins for brake pads
required quantities: 1
B6aTRmounting pin set and anti squeal set for B5aTR
required quantities: 1
B6bTRmounting pin set and anti squeal set for B5bTR
required quantities: 1
SR7countersunk screw 1/4x1/2" UNF
required quantities: 4
B9SPTair venting screw
required quantities: 2
B9aSPTcap air bleed screw
required quantities: 2
B10SPTscrew, brake disc mounting
required quantities: 8
B11SPTbolt friction disc to front hub (B1aTR, B1bTR)
required quantities: 4
B13SPTbrake disc (Spitfire, Herald, Vitesse 1600)
required quantities: 2
B13SPTRACEPair grooved brake discs (Spitfire, Herald)
required quantities: 1
B13GT6brake disc (GT6,Vitesse)
required quantities: 2
B18SPTadjuster excenter (TR3A from TS56377, TR4, TR5, TR6)
required quantities: 2
B22aSPTrear wheel cylinder (Spitfire, GT6 MK1-3 bis KE 20000, Herald, Vitesse)
required quantities: 2
B22GT6rear wheel cylinder (GT6 MK3 ab KE 20000), pair
required quantities: 1
B22aHfront wheel cylinder,LH (Herald with brake drum)
required quantities: 1
B22bHfront wheel cylinder,RH (Herald with brake drum)
required quantities: 1
B22bSPTrepair kit rear wheel cylinder for 2 cylinder
required quantities: 1
B23SPTlever operating handbrake
required quantities: 1
B27SPTbleed nipple
required quantities: 2
B30SPTmounting kit brake cylinder and grease cap for two cylinder
required quantities: 1
F30SPTCopper lubrification for splines, 90 g
required quantities: A/R
B34SPTbrake shoes set, (Spitfire, Herald)
required quantities: 1
B34Hbrake shoes set, font brakes, (Herald drum brake version)
required quantities: 1
B34GT6Brake shoes set (GT6 MK1-3 bis KE 20000, Vitesse)
required quantities: 1
B34GT6MK3Brake shoes set (GT6 MK3 ab KE 20000)
required quantities: 1
B35SPTAssembly kit brake linings
required quantities: 1
B38SPTreturn spring short
required quantities: 2
B39SPTreturn spring long
required quantities: 2
B40SPTBrake drum (Spitfire, Herald)
required quantities: 2
B40GT6Brake drum (Herald with front brake drum, GT6, Vitesse)
required quantities: 2
B40aSPTALFIN aluminium-brake drum
required quantities: 2
B63SPT1500brake pipe to backplate (Spitfire MK4-1500, ab FH 50000)
required quantities: 1
WZ101Tool for wheel cylinder adjuster
required quantities: 1
C6SPTrepairkit mastercylinder B50SPT, 1-Kreis (Spitfire, Herald) single line system
required quantities: 1
SR6square nut 1/4”
required quantities: 2
R41SPTMK3rubber pedal
required quantities: 2
R41SPTMK4rubber pedal (Spitfire MK4 u. 1500, GT6 MK3)
required quantities: 2
SR50split pin 1,5 mm
required quantities: 1
B50SPTbrake master cylinder, single system
required quantities: 1
B50GT6brake master cylinder, single system
required quantities: 1
B51SPTmaster cylinder, tandem system, (from FH8000)
required quantities: 1
B51aTRrepairkit mastercylinder (GT6, Vitesse)
required quantities: 1
B52SPTmastercylinder, 2-Kreis (from FH 80000)
required quantities: 1
B54SPTrepairkit mastercylinder, 2-Kreis (to FH 80000)
required quantities: 1
B54GT6repairkit mastercylinder, 2-Kreis (GT6)
required quantities: 1
B55SPTrepairkit mastercylinder, 2-Kreis (from FH 80000)
required quantities: 1
B56SPThand brake cable front
required quantities: 1
B56TRbrake hose (TR3 from TS13046/TR4)
required quantities: 2
B56aTRbrake hose front (TR4A, TR5-6)
required quantities: 1
B57SPTMK3hand brake cable rear (Spitfire MK1-MK4, to FH 50000, GT6 MK1)
required quantities: 1
B57SPT1500hand brake cable rear (Spitfire MK4 u. 1500, from FH 500001, GT6 MK3 -not Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B57Hhand brake cable rear (Herald, Vitesse-not Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B57GT6hand brake cable rear (GT6 MK2-3-Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B57Vhand brake cable rear (Vitesse 2L MK2-Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B58SPTreturn spring, hand brake cable
required quantities: 1
B58bnut
required quantities: A/R
B58ccopper ring
required quantities: A/R
B59SPTBrake hose, front (Spitfire, Herald with disk brake, Vitesse 1600)
required quantities: 2
B59HBrake hose front (Herald with brake drum)
required quantities: 2
B60SPT1500Hydraulic hose, cars with front disc brakes 1966-´
required quantities: 2
B60GT6LBrake hose, rear, LH (GT6, Vitesse,-Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B60GT6RBrake hose, rear, RH (GT6, Vitesse,-Rotoflex)
required quantities: 1
B61SPTBrake pipe set Kunifer (*), single circuit (Spitfire) 80009
required quantities: 1
B61SPT1500Brake pipe set Kunifer (*), double circuit (bis FH 80000) 80009
required quantities: 1
B61HBrake pipe set Kunifer (*) (Herald) 80009
required quantities: 1
B61VBrake pipe set Kunifer (*) (Vitesse) 80009
required quantities: 1
B61GT6Brake pipe set Kunifer (*) (GT6) 80009
required quantities: 1
B62GT6Brake pipe set Kunifer (*) (GT6 with Rotoflex) 80009
required quantities: 1
B62SPT1500Brake pipe set Kunifer (*) (Spitfire 1500, from FH 80000) 80009
required quantities: 1
B64SPT4-way distributor OE: 565719A
required quantities: A/R
B65SPT3-way distributor OE: BTB657
required quantities: A/R
B66SPTconnector 2 way
required quantities: 1
B67SPTdust cover Pedale
required quantities: 1
B67TRu-bolt handbrake cable,outer
required quantities: 1
B68SPTspring , pedal return
required quantities: 1
B69SPTbolt
required quantities: 1
B70SPTbolt 1/4"
required quantities: 1
B80male brake pipe nut brass (outer thread 3/8” UNF)
required quantities: A/R
B81female brake pipe nut brass (inner thread 3/8” UNF
required quantities: A/R
B85clip brake pipe, plastic
required quantities: A/R
B86clip, pipe to frame
required quantities: A/R
B90Bracket master cylinder,single line sytsem, stainlees steel
required quantities: 1
B91Bracket master cylinder, dual line system, stainlees steel
required quantities: 1
B953/16” Brake pipe Kunifer *), per meter
required quantities: A/R
B100brake grease 5gr.
required quantities: A/R
B110brake servo , for all single brake systems
required quantities: 1
BR05brake Fluid 0,5l 90201
required quantities: A/R
BRBRhigh performance brake fluid ATE “Blue Race”, per
required quantities: A/R
BR-Si05Silicone break fluid 0,5 liter * 90200
required quantities: A/R
BR-Si1Silicone brake fluid 1 liter * 90200
required quantities: A/R
WZ101Tool for wheel cylinder adjuster B18...
required quantities: 1

brake hose stainless steel braided with TÜV-approval
B56TRAQbrake hose stainless steel braided replaces B56TR - with TÜV-approval
required quantities: 2
B56aTRAQbrake hose front, stainless steel braided replaces B56aTR or B56SPT1500 - with TÜV-approval
required quantities: 2
B59SPTAQbrake hose front, stainless steel braided replaces B59SPT - with TÜV-approval (Spitfire, Herald, Vitesse 1600)
required quantities: 2
B200SPTMK3Set brake hose stainless steel braided (Spitfire MK1-4 to FH 50.000, Herald) - with TÜV-approval
required quantities: 1
B200SPT1500Set brake hose stainless steel braided (Spitfire MK1-4 from FH 50.001, Spitfire 1500) - with TÜV-approval
required quantities: 1
B200GT6MK2Set brake hose stainless steel braided (GT6, Vitesse Rotoflex) - with TÜV-approval
required quantities: 1

The prake pads B5SPTMk1 are not available at the moment, The pads B5SPTMk4 can be used if you take of about 1mm on both sides (left and right)
(*) Kunifer-brake pipe tubing and. Made from non corroding cupro nickel with lifetime guarantee on anti corrosion. kunifer brake pipe tubing and brass tube nuts.
** Image similarly, product and packing may vary.
* Note to BR-Si05, BR-Si1: Silicone brake/clutch fluid does not absorb moisture from air like ordinary brake fluid. As a result, the brake/clutch pipes, the cylinders and hoses will last much longer and you do not have to change the fluid at least once a year. Also silicone brake/clutch fluid has a sligty higher boiling point. WARNING! It is not possible to mix with other brake/clutch fluid!
Kde nás najdete

Historic cars, s.r.o.
Mořice 183
798 28 Mořice

Kontakty
Zákaznická podpora Historic Cars
(Po-Pá)
© 2019 Historic cars, s.r.o. - náhradní díly a příslušenství pro klasické vozy.
Vytvořeno na Eshop-rychle.czEshop-rychle.cz
Zpracování osobních údajů můžete ovlivnit úpravou svých preferencí ochrany soukromí.